bullet1 Schülerliste

Klassen
Name
Adresse neu
Telefon
Handy
e-mail
12345M
Barenth Peter
Museumstraße 5, 6020 Innsbruck
588000
 
barenth.freisinger.geisler(at)aon.at
12345M
Baumgartner Walter
Cl-Holzmeister-Str. 7/IV, 6020 Innsbruck
291853
 
baumgartner.walter(at)chello.at
1234__
Baumgartner Wilhelm
Salvatorg 8, 6060 Hall in Tirol (T)
05223/44305
   
12345M
Bernhaupt Erich
Tegetthoffstr. 10/I/3, 5071 Wals
0662 / 856262
 
erich.bernhaupt(at)wasi.tv
___45_
Brandmayr Artur
Lohbachweg E 94 u 96, 6020 Innsbruck
288055
 
a.brandmayr(at)tirol.gv.at
12____
Bucher Walter
       
12345M
Cajumi Norbert
       
12345M
Eder Josef
Eichelgarten 3, D-86926 Greifenberg
08192/ 8176
 
ederjosef(at)aol.com
12345M
Elsässer Günter
Lohbachweg F 142, 6020 Innsbruck
286435
 
guenter.elsaesser(at)telekom.at
12345M
Erlsbacher Heinrich
Schießstand 7, 6161 Natters
0512 546654
06641206282
heinz.erlsbacher(at)aon.at
12345M
Fahringer Richard
Ranser Feld 8, 6071 Aldrans
365479
 
richard.fahringer(at)bt.com
richard.fahringer(at)inode.at
12345M
Gruber Andreas
Ölberg 8, 6370 Kitzbühel
0664/4303360
 
gruber(at)kitz.net
12345M
Grüner Albin
Thannrain 41, 6422 Stams
05262 62660
 
a.gruener(at)utanet.at
12345M
Häninger Dietmar
Dorfstr. 14, 6074 Rinn
05223 78132
   
12345M
Heppke Kurt
Innstraße 75, 6020 Innsbruck
278164
0699/81183552
heppke(at)utanet.at
12345M
Holl Jörg
Leithastraße 21/15, 1200 Wien
01/3341028
 
holl(at)bit.ac.at
12345M
Krismer Manfred
Spridrichstr.7, 6410 Telfs
05262 63598
   
12345M
Mayr Kurt
       
12345M
Noichl Andreas
Dreihausgasse 2,  A-1150 Wien
01/8936171
 
andreas.noichl(at)utanet.at
12345M
Rauch Gerhard
6973 Höchst, Im Dorf 5
05578/74267
064/4306171
gerhard.rauch(at)hilti.com;
g.rauch(at)aon.at
12345M
Rauter Günter
Klappholzstr. 10, 6020 Innsbruck
391509
 
guenter.rauter(at)chello.at
12345M
Rieglhofer Markus
Schützenstr.46g, 6020 Innsbruck
266533
06646292570
markus.rieglhofer(at)telekom.at
12345M
Romagna Wolfgang
Neunkirchenweg 93, D - 89077 Ulm
 
00497311403651
w.romagna(at)gmx.net
1234__
Schwarzmann Norbert
Roßbachstr 28, 6020 Innsbruck (T)
0512/343401
 
norbert.schwarzmann(at)telekom.at
______
Sunkovsky Bernhard
6020 Innsbruck (T)
285665
   
12345M
Süss Dirk
Freiestrasse 24, CH – 8280 Kreuzlingen
0041793077661
 
dirk.suess(at)enflo-systems.com
12345M
Weber Christian
Reimmichlstr. 21, 6060 Hall in Tirol
05223 52500
 
christian.weber2(at)telekom.at
12345M
Wiedenhofer Christian
Fragensteinweg 26, 6170 Zirl
05238 52909
   
__345M
Wolf Christian
Bahnhofstr.15, 6064 Rum i.T.
269574
 
christian.wolf(at)arz.co.at
12345M
Zeiner Hubert
Rechberggasse 4, 1100 Wien
01/9138196
 
hubert.zeiner(at)orf.at
hubert.zeiner(at)chello.at
12345M
Zingl Richard
Reichenauerstraße 97, 6020 Innsbruck
0512/932107
0664 1625825
richard(at)zingl.net
1234__
Mazzalai Georg
Unterbergerstr. 7/4/9, 6020 Innsbruck
0512/ 291198
 
georg.mazzalai(at)telekom.at
1_____
Eller Christian
       
1_____
Haßlwanter Walter
       
12____
Huber Friedrich
       
12____
Konecny Alexander
       
1_____
Magerle Robert
       
12____
Müller Ronald
       
1_____
Noisternig Franz
       
1_____
Prießenegger Hubert
       
__3___
Dejaco Wolfgang
       
__34__
Niederhauser Peter
       
__3___
Wildburger Robert